Dendy CasinoPromo Code

Dendy Casino Promo Code: How to Use Current Offers

Looking for a Dendy Casino promo code? Here is a clear rundown of the available codes, their deposit requirements, wagering rules and cashout limits, so Dendy Australia players can choose an offer that fits.

Dendy Casino is licensed by the Government of Curaçao under the Curaçao Gaming Authority (CGA), providing regulatory oversight for its international operations.

Welcome Bonus Option150% up to $200

  • OperatorWoT N.V.
  • Established1 November 2018
  • Game Providers67 providers
  • Support24/7 live chat

Dendy Casino promo codes and what each one gives you

A Dendy Casino promo code is tied to a particular promotion. The important part is matching the code with the offer you actually want, then checking the minimum deposit, wagering requirement and maximum cashout before you claim it. The code itself is usually short, but the terms attached to it can be quite different.

The table below puts the available codes in one place. The three codes with a €10 minimum deposit are READY, CHIPY250 and FS100. STEADY and GO are intended for later deposits, DEP50 is a weekly option, and BDAY50 is connected with the birthday offer.

CodeOfferMain terms
READY150% first deposit match up to €200€10 minimum deposit; 45x wagering; $1,000 maximum cashout; $3 maximum bet
CHIPY250250% match plus 30 spins on Space Gems Rockblocks€10 minimum deposit; 40x wagering on deposit plus bonus; €1,000 maximum cashout
FS100100 spins on Book of Dead€10 minimum deposit; 35x wagering; $750 maximum cashout; €0.10 per spin; $3 maximum bet per spin
STEADY100% second deposit match up to €200€15 minimum deposit; 40x wagering on the bonus; €1,000 maximum cashout
GO50% third deposit match up to €200€15 minimum deposit; 40x wagering on the bonus; €1,000 maximum cashout
DEP5050% weekly reload up to €200 plus 15 spins€20 minimum deposit; 45x wagering; €1,000 maximum cashout; available once a week
BDAY50€50 birthday cash plus 25 spins45x wagering; maximum cashout of five times the bonus value

Choose the code before you deposit

The deposit amount, wagering formula and cashout ceiling depend on the code. Decide which promotion suits you first, then use that exact code when claiming it.

How to choose the right code for your next deposit

Start with the type of reward rather than the biggest percentage. READY gives a 150% match up to €200, while CHIPY250 offers the larger 250% match and adds 30 spins. FS100 takes a different route by giving 100 spins on Book of Dead instead of a deposit match.

For the next stages of your account activity, STEADY applies to a second deposit and GO applies to a third deposit. Both use a €15 minimum deposit and 40x wagering on the bonus. DEP50 is the recurring choice, with a €20 minimum deposit and availability once a week. BDAY50 is the birthday option, with €50 cash and 25 spins.

Pick READY if you want a 150% match with a €200 ceiling.
Pick CHIPY250 if the 250% match and 30 spins suit your deposit plan.
Pick FS100 if you prefer 100 spins rather than a match.
Use STEADY for the second deposit or GO for the third deposit.
Use DEP50 for the weekly reload, or BDAY50 for the birthday reward.

The code terms are stated in euros for the deposit offers, while Dendy Casino accepts USD, EUR and PLN as account currencies. If you use a different account currency, check the amount shown during the deposit process before confirming.

Have a code in mind?

Compare its minimum deposit and wagering basis with the other options before you claim the promotion.

How to claim a Dendy Casino promo code step by step

Registration comes first. You fill out your player profile and verify your email address. After that, the cleanest way to handle a promo code is to choose the offer, check its terms and use the matching code as part of the claim.

  1. Create your player profile

    Complete the registration details requested for your account. Email verification is part of the registration process.

  2. Choose one promotion

    Compare the reward type, minimum deposit, wagering requirement, maximum cashout and maximum bet where one is given.

  3. Use the exact code

    Enter or submit the code connected with the offer you have chosen. Codes such as READY, CHIPY250 and FS100 are linked to different promotions, so do not mix them up.

  4. Make the qualifying deposit

    Meet the minimum deposit attached to your code: €10 for READY, CHIPY250 or FS100; €15 for STEADY or GO; and €20 for DEP50.

  5. Play with the wagering rule in mind

    Only the eligible game contribution counts towards the requirement. Keep the code's cashout ceiling in mind as you play.

Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for bonus eligibility. Other payment options include cards, e-wallets, bank transfer services and cryptocurrency. Cryptocurrency is accepted for deposits and betting, although the promotion terms still apply to the code you choose.

A low minimum deposit does not remove the terms

A €10 deposit can qualify for several codes, but the associated wagering requirement and cashout limit still apply. Treat the promotion as entertainment and only deposit what you can afford to lose.

Which games count towards promo wagering

The wagering contribution rules are especially important when comparing promo codes. Classic Slots and Slots contribute 100% towards wagering. Several other game categories contribute 0%, so playing them will not move the promotion requirement forward.

ContributionGame categories
100%Classic Slots; Slots
0%Video Poker; Table games; Blackjack; Baccarat; Roulette; Jackpots; Live casino; Scratchcards; Bingo; Wheel of Fortune; Poker; Sic Bo; 5-Reel Slots

That distinction is easy to miss. A game can be available in the casino and still contribute 0% to a promotion. If completing the requirement matters to you, stick to the categories that contribute 100% and remember that wagering is playthrough, not a promise of profit.

Two simple wagering examples

CHIPY250 shows why the wagering basis matters. With a €10 deposit, the 250% match adds €25, creating €35 in deposit plus bonus. At 40x, the stated calculation is €35 × 40 = €1,400 in wagering, with a €1,000 maximum cashout.

STEADY works differently because its 40x requirement applies to the bonus. A €15 deposit produces a €15 bonus under the 100% match, so the calculation is €15 × 40 = €600. The maximum cashout for that code is €1,000.

READY carries 45x wagering and a $3 maximum bet. FS100 carries 35x wagering, a €0.10 value per spin and a $3 maximum bet per spin. Those figures are part of the offer terms, so keep them beside you when comparing codes.

Cashout limits, payment timing and support after claiming

Each promotion has its own maximum cashout, and Australian accounts also have general payment limits. The minimum Withdrawal for Australian players is $20 AUD, while the maximum cashout is $10,000. The daily withdrawal limit is $1,000 and the monthly limit is $10,000.

MethodProcessing time
Credit cards4-5 business days
Crypto wallets0-24 business hours
E-wallets0-24 business hours
Wire transfer2-3 business days

The offer cap and the general Australian cashout limit are separate figures, so check both before you start. A code may have a €750 or €1,000 promotional ceiling, while the account-level Australian maximum cashout is $10,000.

If you have a question about a code, Dendy Casino provides 24/7 live chat and email support. Customer service is available in English and Russian. A self-exclusion tool is also available under the responsible gambling settings.

Ready to compare the offers?

Choose the code whose reward, wagering rule and cashout limit make sense for your budget.

Promo Code: your questions

Which Dendy Casino promo code gives a 150% deposit match?

READY gives a 150% first deposit match up to €200. It has a €10 minimum deposit, 45x wagering, a $1,000 maximum cashout and a $3 maximum bet.

What are the terms for the CHIPY250 code?

CHIPY250 gives a 250% match plus 30 spins on Space Gems Rockblocks. The minimum deposit is €10, wagering is 40x on the deposit plus bonus, and the maximum cashout is €1,000.

Which promo code is used for a second deposit?

STEADY is the second-deposit code. It gives a 100% match up to €200, requires a €15 minimum deposit, uses 40x wagering on the bonus and has a €1,000 maximum cashout.

Which games contribute to promo wagering?

Classic Slots and Slots contribute 100%. Video poker, table games, blackjack, baccarat, roulette, jackpots, live casino and the other categories in the contribution terms contribute 0%.

What is the minimum Withdrawal for Australian players?

The minimum withdrawal for Australian players is $20 AUD. The general maximum cashout is $10,000, with daily and monthly withdrawal limits of $1,000 and $10,000.

How do I register before using a promo code?

Fill out your player profile and verify your email address. Then choose the promotion, use its exact code and meet the attached minimum deposit.

How can I get help with a promo code?

Live chat is available 24/7, and email support is also available. Customer service is provided in English and Russian.